Bloomfield CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
20
%
Gewinne
- 2 Gewinne
- 8 Unentschieden
- 0 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 2 Gewinne
- 7 Unentschieden
- 0 Niederlagen
22
%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
Ergebnis
S
01.09.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Bloomfield CC
Colts CC
119 / 6
114 / 9
S
28.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Bloomfield CC
174 / 9
187 / 6
U
20.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Bloomfield CC
225 / 1
92 / 7
U
16.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Panadura SC
Bloomfield CC
110 / 6
180 / 8
U
14.08.2026
Bloomfield CC
Nondescripts Cricket Club
276 / 10
269 / 6
U
12.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Bloomfield CC
Badureliya
131 / 10
132 / 3
U
10.08.2026
Badureliya
Bloomfield CC
167 / 10
168 / 7
U
21.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Colts CC
Bloomfield CC
226 / 8
196 / 9
U
17.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Colombo CC
Bloomfield CC
340 / 7
206 / 10
U
09.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Bloomfield CC
Burgher RC
313 / 5
302 / 8
Turnier
Match
Ergebnis
S
01.09.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Panadura SC
Sinhalese Sports Club
128 / 10
130 / 3
S
28.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Sinhalese Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club
168 / 5
167 / 8
U
20.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Sinhalese Sports Club
Badureliya
174 / 8
88 / 10
U
18.08.2026
Sinhalese Sports Club
Badureliya
140 / 2
136 / 10
U
14.08.2026
Sinhalese Sports Club
Police Sports Club
136 / 10
205 / 10
U
12.08.2026
T20 Major Clubs
Colts CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
110 / 10
167 / 7
U
10.08.2026
Colts CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
250 / 10
253 / 5
U
15.05.2024
T20 Major Clubs
Sinhalese Sports Club
Ace Capital Cricket Club
132 / 9
178 / 5
U
13.05.2024
T20 Major Clubs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club
97 / 10
98 / 5