Penrhyncoch
Caersws
0
%
Gewinne
- 0 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 9 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 4 Gewinne
- 4 Unentschieden
- 2 Niederlagen
40
%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
RA
ELF
Ergebnis
N
31.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Holyhead Hotspur
Penrhyncoch
1
1
2
0
3
1
–
–
3
1
N
10.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Llanuwchllyn
Penrhyncoch
1
0
3
1
4
1
–
–
4
1
N
03.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Penrhyncoch
Gresford Athletic
0
0
0
1
0
1
–
–
0
1
N
25.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Ruthin Town
Penrhyncoch
1
0
1
0
2
0
–
–
2
0
N
19.09.2026
FAW Welsh Cup
Penrhyncoch
Porthmadog
0
0
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
ELF
1
N
15.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Penrhyncoch
Bala Town
0
0
0
1
0
1
–
–
0
1
N
12.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Penrhyncoch
Bangor 1876
0
4
1
1
1
5
–
–
1
5
N
05.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Buckley Town
Penrhyncoch
2
0
3
0
5
0
–
–
5
0
N
31.08.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Guilsfield
Penrhyncoch
1
0
3
0
4
0
–
–
4
0
U
28.08.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Penrhyncoch
Denbigh Town
1
0
1
2
2
2
–
–
2
2
Turnier
Match
1
2
Ergebnis
U
31.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Bangor 1876
0
0
1
1
1
1
U
24.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Guilsfield
1
0
1
2
2
2
U
10.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Holyhead Hotspur
Caersws
1
1
0
0
1
1
U
03.10.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Bala Town
1
1
2
2
3
3
S
26.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Llanuwchllyn
Caersws
2
2
0
3
2
5
N
19.09.2026
FAW Welsh Cup
Holyhead Hotspur
Caersws
3
0
0
2
3
2
N
12.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Brickfield Rangers
0
0
0
2
0
2
S
04.09.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Ruthin Town
Caersws
0
2
0
1
0
3
S
31.08.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Buckley Town
0
0
2
0
2
0
S
28.08.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Porthmadog
Caersws
0
1
1
2
1
3
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
Alle Turniere
10
Spiele
Alle Turniere
Spiel
1. Halbzeit
2. Halbzeit
Spiel
1. Halbzeit
2. Halbzeit
6
Tore insgesamt
22
28
Gegentore
15
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
55
%
Gewinne
- 5 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 3 Niederlagen
9
letzte Spiele
- 3 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 5 Niederlagen
33
%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
RA
ELF
Ergebnis
06.04.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Penrhyncoch
1
1
0
1
1
2
–
–
1
2
04.02.2026
Cymru Championship, North
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
1
1
0
2
1
3
–
–
1
3
01.03.2025
Cymru Championship, North
Caersws
Penrhyncoch
1
1
0
1
1
2
–
–
1
2
18.02.2025
Cymru Championship, North
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
2
1
2
0
4
1
–
–
4
1
17.09.2022
FAW Welsh Cup
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
0
1
1
0
1
1
3
4
1
ELF
1
07.03.2018
Huws Gray Alliance
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
–
–
2
2
2
2
–
–
2
2
20.09.2017
Huws Gray Alliance
Caersws
Penrhyncoch
–
–
2
5
2
5
–
–
2
5
07.03.2017
Huws Gray Alliance
Caersws
Penrhyncoch
–
–
0
3
0
3
–
–
0
3
13.09.2016
Huws Gray Alliance
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
–
–
0
2
0
2
–
–
0
2
Penrhyncoch
Alle Turniere
9
Spiele
Caersws
Alle Turniere
Spiel
1. Halbzeit
2. Halbzeit
Spiel
1. Halbzeit
2. Halbzeit
20
Tore insgesamt
13
1
Brickfield Rangers
13
10
1
2
28-11
17
31
U
S
N
S
S
2
Newtown
12
8
3
1
22-5
17
27
S
U
U
S
N
3
Mold Alexandra
12
8
2
2
30-14
16
26
S
S
N
S
U
4
Porthmadog
13
7
3
3
20-14
6
24
U
N
S
S
S
5
Bala Town
13
6
3
4
26-24
2
21
U
U
N
U
N
6
Caersws
12
5
5
2
25-18
7
20
U
U
U
U
S
7
Bangor 1876
12
5
3
4
24-19
5
18
U
U
N
N
S
8
Guilsfield
13
4
6
3
20-18
2
18
U
U
N
S
S
9
Buckley Town
13
4
3
6
25-23
2
15
N
N
S
U
S
10
Holyhead Hotspur
12
4
2
6
17-20
-3
14
S
S
U
S
N
11
Llanuwchllyn
12
4
2
6
23-31
-8
14
N
U
S
N
N
12
Denbigh Town
12
4
1
7
24-26
-2
13
S
S
N
N
S
13
Ruthin Town
12
3
3
6
12-22
-10
12
S
U
U
S
N
14
Rhyl 1879
12
2
5
5
21-24
-3
11
N
U
U
N
N
15
Gresford Athletic
11
2
1
8
7-24
-17
7
N
N
S
S
U
16
Penrhyncoch
12
0
1
11
6-37
-31
1
N
N
N
N
N
Aufstieg
Abstieg
Turnier
Match
1
2
Ergebnis
31.10.2026 22:45
Newtown
Buckley Town
1
0
1
0
2
0
31.10.2026 17:00
Brickfield Rangers
Bala Town
0
1
1
0
1
1
31.10.2026 17:00
Caersws
Bangor 1876
0
0
1
1
1
1
31.10.2026 17:00
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
1
2
0
0
1
2
31.10.2026 17:00
Guilsfield
Porthmadog
1
0
1
2
2
2
31.10.2026 17:00
Holyhead Hotspur
Penrhyncoch
1
1
2
0
3
1
31.10.2026 17:00
Llanuwchllyn
Denbigh Town
1
1
2
3
3
4
31.10.2026 17:00
Mold Alexandra
Rhyl 1879
2
1
0
0
2
1
24.10.2026 16:30
Llanuwchllyn
Bala Town
1
2
2
1
3
3
24.10.2026 16:30
Caersws
Guilsfield
1
0
1
2
2
2
24.10.2026 16:30
Porthmadog
Brickfield Rangers
0
1
0
0
0
1
24.10.2026 16:30
Buckley Town
Holyhead Hotspur
0
0
0
2
0
2
24.10.2026 16:30
Rhyl 1879
Newtown
1
1
1
1
2
2
10.10.2026 16:30
Gresford Athletic
Porthmadog
0
1
0
0
0
1
10.10.2026 16:30
Llanuwchllyn
Penrhyncoch
1
0
3
1
4
1
10.10.2026 16:30
Guilsfield
Denbigh Town
0
0
0
2
0
2
10.10.2026 16:30
Brickfield Rangers
Mold Alexandra
0
1
0
3
0
4
10.10.2026 16:30
Newtown
Bangor 1876
0
0
0
0
0
0
10.10.2026 16:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Caersws
1
1
0
0
1
1
09.10.2026 21:45
Ruthin Town
Rhyl 1879
1
1
0
0
1
1
Turnier
Match
1
2
Ergebnis
06.11.2026 22:30
Bangor 1876
Gresford Athletic
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.11.2026 22:45
Bala Town
Guilsfield
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.11.2026 22:45
Ruthin Town
Newtown
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.11.2026 22:45
Penrhyncoch
Caersws
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.11.2026 22:45
Denbigh Town
Mold Alexandra
–
–
–
–
–
–
07.11.2026 17:00
Rhyl 1879
Holyhead Hotspur
–
–
–
–
–
–
07.11.2026 17:00
Buckley Town
Brickfield Rangers
–
–
–
–
–
–
07.11.2026 17:30
Porthmadog
Llanuwchllyn
–
–
–
–
–
–